logo

The Pairs at Northlink 2

6 August 2023

Start Schedule

The ATTA Facebook page is the place for event updates.
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list the riders will be shown at the bottom without bib numbers or start times.
ATTA members have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
1 Neil McDougall 8:01:00 HC M Solo
2 Lily Suckling 8:02:00 Team Rd F MT 1
3 Ryan Suckling 8:02:00 Team Rd M MT 1
4 Ade Richardson 8:03:00 Team M Team 2
5 Stuart Taylor-Charnley 8:03:00 Team M Team 2
6 Sophia Sammons 8:04:00 Team Rd F Team 3
7 Savannah Coupland 8:04:00 Team Rd F Team 3
8 Kate Atkinson 8:05:00 Team Rd F Team 4
9 Mandy McEvoy 8:05:00 Team Rd F Team 4
10 Mel McCann 8:06:00 Team F Team 5
11 Verity Bignell Rigby 8:06:00 Team F Team 5
12 Ian Davies 8:07:00 70-79M Solo
13 Simon Billeau 8:08:00 40-49M Solo
14 Kyle Ernst 8:09:00 Team M MT 6
15 Mikayla Smith 8:09:00 Team F MT 6
16 Christine Golder 8:10:00 Team F Team 7
17 Lynette Dunbar-Golder 8:10:00 Team F Team 7
18 Carmen Daou 8:11:00 Team F Team 8
19 Julie Pham 8:11:00 Team F Team 8
20 Jenny Sammons 8:12:00 60-69F Solo
21 Cathy Bush 8:13:00 Team F MT 9
22 Joseph Grasso 8:13:00 Team M MT 9
23 Jason Walsh 8:14:00 Team M Team 10
24 John Sonego 8:14:00 Team M Team 10
25 Andre Verbiesen 8:15:00 Team Rd M Team 11
26 Mark Derecourt 8:15:00 Team Rd M Team 11
27 Greg Perry 8:16:00 60-69M Solo
28 Darren Wright 8:17:00 50-59M Solo
29 Jen Davis 8:18:00 40-49F Solo
30 Constant Van Wyk 8:19:00 50-59M Solo
31 Corey Green 8:20:00 30-39M Solo
32 Jesse Sullivan 8:21:00 30-39M Solo
33 Allan Cooper 8:22:00 50-59M Solo
34 Michael Vreeken 8:23:00 40-49M Solo
35 Kim Van Amerongen 8:24:00 Rd M Solo
36 Travis Goad 8:25:00 40-49M Solo
37 Kevin McIlduff 8:26:00 Rd M Solo
38 David Sofield 8:27:00 50-59M Solo
39 Steff Van Amerongen 8:28:00 40-49F Solo
40 Lee Bolden 8:29:00 Team Rd M Team 12
41 Sean Ralph 8:29:00 Team Rd M Team 12
42 Andrew Highfield 8:30:00 Team M Team 13
43 Simon Jones 8:30:00 Team M Team 13
44 Jeremy Smith 8:31:00 JM Solo
45 Thomas Bruins 8:32:00 Rd M Solo
46 Peter Hiotis 8:33:00 18-29M Solo
47 Chris Roberts 8:34:00 Team M Team 15
52 Greg Rossiter 8:34:00 Team M Team 15
48 Summer Roberts 8:35:00 50-59F Solo
49 Alec Vukovich 8:36:00 Team M Team 14
50 Matheos Venetis 8:36:00 Team M Team 14
51 Sean Mahony 8:37:00 50-59M Solo