The Pairs at Northlink 1
23 June 2023
Start Schedule
The ATTA Facebook page is the place for event updates.
Start list changes will be posted here.
If there is a reserves list the riders will be shown at the bottom without bib numbers or start times.
ATTA members have priority filling start list vacancies.
1 | Richard Williams | 8:01:00 | HC M | ||
2 | Ava Rodgers | 8:02:00 | Team Rd F | Team 4 | |
3 | Florence Erskine | 8:02:00 | Team Rd F | Team 4 | |
4 | David Wandel | 8:03:00 | Team Rd M | Team 10 | |
5 | Luke Wandel | 8:03:00 | Team Rd M | Team 10 | |
6 | Melinda Evans | 8:04:00 | Team F | Team 11 | |
7 | Bronwen Anderson | 8:04:00 | Team F | Team 11 | |
8 | Nicholas Florido | 8:05:00 | 60-69M | Team 1 | |
9 | Sophia Sammons | 8:06:00 | MT F | Team 7 | |
10 | Matthew Connan | 8:06:00 | MT M | Team 7 | |
11 | Greg Manning | 8:07:00 | 40-49M | ||
12 | Daniel Morgan | 8:08:00 | MT Rd M | Team 12 | |
13 | Grace Kinnell | 8:08:00 | MT Rd F | Team 12 | |
14 | Tod Trower | 8:09:00 | Team Rd M | Team 9 | |
15 | Andre Verbiesen | 8:09:00 | Team Rd M | Team 9 | |
16 | Thierry Maye | 8:10:00 | Team M | Team 2 | |
17 | Peter Lundberg | 8:10:00 | Team M | Team 2 | |
18 | Jeni Tunnicliffe | 8:11:00 | Rd 50-59F | ||
19 | Rhys Williams | 8:12:00 | Team M | Team 8 | |
20 | Chris Brennan | 8:12:00 | Team M | Team 8 | |
21 | Mark Cherriman | 8:13:00 | Rd 50-59M | ||
22 | Chris Reid | 8:14:00 | 60-69M | ||
23 | Nathan Zhou | 8:15:00 | 18-29M | ||
24 | Mariana Peters | 8:16:00 | Team F | Team 5 | |
25 | Rachel Forsyth | 8:16:00 | Team F | Team 5 | |
26 | Robert Lees | 8:17:00 | 60-69M | ||
27 | Sabine Bird | 8:18:00 | 40-49F | ||
28 | David Sofield | 8:19:00 | Team M | Team 3 | |
29 | Andrew Simpson | 8:19:00 | Team M | Team 3 | |
30 | Peter Ridley | 8:20:00 | 50-59M | ||
31 | Aaron Williams | 8:21:00 | 30-39M | ||
32 | Mark Taylor | 8:22:00 | 40-49M | ||
33 | Robert Conroy | 8:23:00 | 30-39M | ||
34 | Stuart Murray | 8:24:00 | 40-49M | ||
35 | Greg Rossiter | 8:25:00 | Team M | Team 6 | |
36 | Sean Ralph | 8:25:00 | Team M | Team 6 | |
37 | Bruno Dumont | 8:26:00 | 30-39M | ||
38 | Peter Hiotis | 8:27:00 | 18-29M | ||
39 | John Sonego | 8:28:00 | Team M | Team 13 | |
40 | Troy Wainwright | 8:28:00 | Team M | Team 13 |