Winter by the Lakes 2
21 July 2024
Start Schedule
The ATTA Facebook page is the place for event updates.
Start list changes will be posted here.
If there is a reserves list the riders will be shown at the bottom without bib numbers or start times.
ATTA members have priority filling start list vacancies.
6 | Ian Davies | 8:00:00 | 70-79M | ||
1 | Neil McDougall | 8:01:00 | HC M | ||
2 | Kaitlyn Death | 8:02:00 | JF | 10km | |
3 | Declan Dyer | 8:03:00 | JM | 10km | |
4 | Cienna Tinkler | 8:04:00 | JF | 10km | |
60 | Mathéo Boudier | 8:04:30 | JM | 10km | |
5 | Hunter Reeves | 8:05:00 | JM | 10km | |
61 | Kit Boulton | 8:05:30 | JM | ||
7 | Ava Rodgers | 8:07:00 | JF | ||
8 | Adam Byrne | 8:08:00 | JM | 10km | |
9 | Lily Suckling | 8:09:00 | JF | ||
10 | Ryan Death | 8:10:00 | JM | ||
11 | Michael White | 8:11:00 | 50-59M | ||
12 | Malcolm Wilcox | 8:12:00 | 70-79M | ||
13 | Campbell McDowell | 8:13:00 | JM | ||
14 | Jo Sneddon | 8:14:00 | Rd 50-59F | ||
15 | Karen Oakes | 8:15:00 | Rd 50-59F | 10km | |
16 | Scott McDowell | 8:16:00 | Rd 50-59M | ||
17 | Daniel Morgan | 8:17:00 | 18-29M | ||
18 | Alex Stuart | 8:18:00 | 30-39M | ||
19 | Stefano Tenuta | 8:19:00 | Rd 30-39M | ||
20 | Joshua Commons | 8:20:00 | Rd 18-29M | ||
21 | Bronwen Anderson | 8:21:00 | 18-29F | ||
22 | Samuel Castle | 8:22:00 | JM | ||
23 | Toby Gollagher | 8:23:00 | JM | ||
24 | Robert Lees | 8:24:00 | 60-69M | ||
25 | Gordon McDonell | 8:25:00 | Rd 18-29M | ||
26 | Lenid Roux | 8:26:00 | Rd 30-39M | ||
27 | Amy Zappavigna | 8:27:00 | 30-39F | ||
28 | Andrew Simpson | 8:28:00 | 40-49M | ||
29 | Mark Stone | 8:29:00 | 40-49M | ||
30 | Daniel Stafford | 8:30:00 | 30-39M | ||
31 | Jeni Tunnicliffe | 8:31:00 | Rd 50-59F | ||
32 | Chris Reid | 8:32:00 | 60-69M | ||
33 | Peter Lundberg | 8:33:00 | 40-49M | ||
34 | James Arnott | 8:34:00 | 50-59M | ||
35 | Matt Genevieve | 8:35:00 | 40-49M | ||
36 | Peter Ridley | 8:36:00 | 50-59M | ||
37 | Steven Knight | 8:37:00 | 60-69M | ||
38 | Stuart Taylor-Charnley | 8:38:00 | 40-49M | ||
39 | Greg Rossiter | 8:39:00 | 40-49M | ||
40 | Luke Williams | 8:40:00 | JM | ||
41 | Nathan Byrne | 8:41:00 | JM | ||
42 | Megan Macpherson | 8:42:00 | JF | ||
43 | Erin Driscoll | 8:43:00 | Rd 18-29F | ||
44 | Daniel Stewart | 8:44:00 | Rd 18-29M | ||
45 | Dan Buis | 8:45:00 | 18-29M | ||
46 | Madi Toovey | 8:46:00 | 18-29F | ||
47 | Greg Crew | 8:47:00 | Rd 50-59M | ||
48 | Rhys Williams | 8:48:00 | 30-39M | ||
49 | Brad Kaye | 8:49:00 | 50-59M | ||
50 | David Equid | 8:50:00 | 60-69M | ||
51 | Lee Bolden | 8:51:00 | 40-49M | ||
52 | Aaron Williams | 8:52:00 | 30-39M | ||
53 | Chris Glasby | 8:53:00 | 50-59M | ||
54 | Chris Roberts | 8:54:00 | 50-59M | ||
55 | Alastair Milne | 8:55:00 | Rd 40-49M | ||
56 | Peter Hiotis | 8:56:00 | 18-29M | ||
57 | Sean Ralph | 8:57:00 | 40-49M | ||
58 | Troy Wainwright | 8:58:00 | 40-49M | ||
59 | Matt Burton | 8:59:00 | 30-39M | ||
62 | Harry Pridmore | 9:00:00 | Rd 18-29M |