logo

2022 AusCycling Junior ITT Championships

24 July 2022

Start Schedule

Schedule
1 Suzie Harding 8:01 J11F AusCycling 5km
2 Elin Lowe 8:02 J11F AusCycling 5km
8:03 M
3 Constantine Gibson 8:04 J11M AusCycling 5km
4 Declan Dyer 8:05 J11M AusCycling 5km
5 Elliott Harding 8:06 J11M AusCycling 5km
6 Oscar Barratt 8:07 J11M AusCycling 5km
8:08 M
8:09 M
7 Olivia Janjetic 8:10 J13F AusCycling 10km
8 Charlotte Khorshid 8:11 J13F AusCycling 10km
35 Caleb Van Der Vee 8:12 J13M AusCycling 10km
8:13 M
9 Julia Szczypkowska 8:14 J15F AusCycling 10km
10 Remy Patterson 8:15 J15F AusCycling 10km
11 Indiah Coupland 8:16 J15F AusCycling 10km
12 Alicia Reynolds 8:17 J15F AusCycling 10km
8:18 M
8:19 M
13 Alexander Gardner 8:20 J15M AusCycling 10km
14 Patryk Szczypkowski 8:21 J15M AusCycling 10km
15 James Gray 8:22 J15M AusCycling 10km
8:23 M
8:24 M
16 Billie Mincham 8:25 J17F AusCycling 15km
17 Scarlett Sibbel 8:26 J17F AusCycling 15km
18 Olivia Vogel 8:27 J17F AusCycling 15km
19 Chloe Dal Passo 8:28 J17F AusCycling 15km
8:29 M
34 Blake Brown 8:30 J17M AusCycling 15km
20 Bailey Paton 8:31 J17M AusCycling 15km
21 Donovan Inch 8:32 J17M AusCycling 15km
22 Will Cramsie 8:33 J17M AusCycling 15km
23 Jordan Watkins 8:34 J17M AusCycling 15km
24 Daniel Jones 8:35 J17M AusCycling 15km
25 Koen Harper 8:36 J17M AusCycling 15km
26 Christopher Wright 8:37 J17M AusCycling 15km
27 Jeremy Smith 8:38 J17M AusCycling 15km
28 Finlay McRobbie 8:39 J17M AusCycling 15km
8:40 M
8:41 M
29 Eva Czislowski 8:42 J19F AusCycling 15km
8:43 M
8:44 M
30 Christophe Gardner 8:45 J19M AusCycling 20km
31 Anton Kharuk 8:46 J19M AusCycling 20km
32 Ben Pepper 8:47 J19M AusCycling 20km
33 Adam Maccan 8:48 J19M AusCycling 20km
40 Stacey Thomas 8:49 40-49F ATTA
41 Diana Player 8:50 60-69F ATTA 10km
42 Phil Gyford 8:51 80-89M ATTA
43 Dennis Devereaux 8:52 60-69M ATTA
44 John Andrews 8:53 70-79M ATTA
45 Andrew Simpson 8:54 40-49M ATTA
46 Jenny Sammons 8:55 60-69F ATTA
47 Laurie Fahey 8:56 60-69M ATTA
48 Hayden Long 8:57 50-59M ATTA
49 Roman Watkins 8:58 40-49M ATTA
50 Daniel Dyer-Smith 8:59 30-39M ATTA
51 Joshua Fletcher 9:00 JM ATTA
52 Andrew Candy 9:01 50-59M ATTA
53 Paul Van Der Walt 9:02 60-69M ATTA
54 Mark Taylor 9:03 40-49M ATTA
55 Steve Oates 9:04 30-39M ATTA
56 Serene Lee 9:05 30-39F ATTA
57 Matt McKay 9:06 50-59M ATTA
58 Travis Goad 9:07 40-49M ATTA
59 Steven Knight 9:08 60-69M ATTA
60 Chris Roberts 9:09 50-59M ATTA
61 Chris Glasby 9:10 50-59M ATTA
62 Matheos Venetis 9:11 50-59M ATTA
63 Matt Burton 9:12 30-39M ATTA
64 Maria Madigan 9:13 30-39F ATTA
65 Sasha Taylor 9:14 40-49F ATTA
66 Austin Webb 9:15 18-29M ATTA
67 Mark Radziejewski 9:16 30-39M ATTA
68 Craig Llewellyn 9:17 30-39M ATTA
69 Ben Atter 9:18 30-39M ATTA
70 Julie Pham 9:19 30-39F ATTA
71 Sophia Sammons 9:20 JF ATTA