logo

AusCycling Elite/Masters ITT Championships

14 August 2022

Start Schedule

Any necessary event updates will be posted on the ATTA Facebook page
Start list changes will be posted here.

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies.

Schedule
1 Jenny Sammons 8:01 65-69F AusC Masters 25km
2 Leanne Jeffrey 8:02 55-59F AusC Masters 25km
3 Anne Bramley 8:03 55-59F AusC Masters 25km
4 Vanessa Johnson 8:04 50-54F AusC Masters 25km
5 Belinda Alcock 8:05 40-44F AusC Masters 25km
6 Steff Van Amerongen 8:06 40-44F AusC Masters 25km
8:07 M
8:08 M
7 Steven Knight 8:09 60-64M AusC Masters 25km
8 Thomas Grantham 8:10 55-59M AusC Masters 25km
8:11 M
10 Paul Borrett 8:12 55-59M AusC Masters 25km
11 Mark Derecourt 8:13 55-59M AusC Masters 25km
12 Richard Woods 8:14 55-59M AusC Masters 25km
13 Chris Glasby 8:15 55-59M AusC Masters 25km
14 Allan Cooper 8:16 50-54M AusC Masters 25km
15 Chris Roberts 8:17 50-54M AusC Masters 25km
16 Robert Hurst 8:18 45-49M AusC Masters 25km
17 Callum Henderson 8:19 40-44M AusC Masters 25km
18 Stu Helm 8:20 40-44M AusC Masters 25km
8:21 M
20 Steven Norris 8:22 35-39M AusC Masters 25km
8:23 M
8:24 M
21 Savannah Coupland 8:25 F AusC Elite 25km
22 Lauren Humphreys 8:26 F AusC Elite 25km
23 Kirsty Turner 8:27 F AusC Elite 25km
24 Cassia Boglio 8:28 F AusC Elite 25km
40 Serene Lee 8:29 F AusC Elite 25km
8:30 M
25 Mark Matear 8:31 M AusC Elite
26 Samuel Welch 8:32 M AusC Elite
27 Austin Webb 8:33 M AusC Elite
28 Joseph Laurendi 8:34 M AusC Elite
29 Matt Burton 8:35 M AusC Elite
19 Drew Mitchell 8:36 M AusC Elite
8:37 M
8:38 M
31 Ian Davies 8:39 70-79M ATTA 25km
32 Lee Bolden 8:40 40-49M ATTA
33 Mari Turner 8:41 30-39F ATTA
34 Elyse Lambert 8:42 18-29F ATTA
35 Paul Taylor 8:43 40-49M ATTA
36 Paul Van Der Walt 8:44 60-69M ATTA
37 Kevin McIlduff 8:45 50-59M ATTA 25km
38 Jim Green 8:46 50-59M ATTA 25km
39 Floora De Wit 8:47 30-39F ATTA 25km
49 Matheos Venetis 8:48 50-59M ATTA 25km
41 Kim Van Amerongen 8:49 40-49M ATTA
42 Wade McNabb 8:50 40-49M ATTA
43 Jesse Sullivan 8:51 30-39M ATTA
44 Mark Radziejewski 8:52 30-39M ATTA
45 Mark Chong 8:53 18-29M ATTA
46 Finlay McRobbie 8:54 JM ATTA 25km
47 Ben King 8:55 30-39M ATTA
48 Joel Reynolds 8:56 18-29M ATTA
50 Chris Reid 8:57 50-59M ATTA 25km